Team Mango 14th Annual Sprint Triathlon
Sunday, February 26th, 2006
1/4 mi. Swim - 14 mi. Bike - 2 mi. Run
RANK
NAME
FINISH TIME
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Kris Kiser  [swim fins]                      
Andy Schmidt
Matt Tirney         
Harry Yoshida                                                       
Peter Scott                                                             
Aaron Mitchell                                                       
Tim Robinson                                                         
Bruce Stewart                                                     
Kawika Singson [swim fins]                                   
Yarden Dankler                                                    
Daniel Hodel                                                         
Sam Baer                                                         
Dick Campbell                                                       
Richard Chamberlin                                             
Rob Van Geen                                                     
Jason Criswell                                                     
James Beach                                                       
Yasu Sudo                                                         
Will Weather                                                        
Toby Onley                                                         
Gerd Weber                                                       
Theron Ogata                                                   
Tom Finney                                                      
Lori Montgomery  [swim fins]                  
Linda Greentree                                               
Jill Weber                                                         
Jackie Zimmerman                                             
Lori Oka                                                             
Willis Hall                                                          
Bob Smith                                                       
Diane Anders                                                      
Charlie Robins                                                 
Katie Danaher                                                      
Peaman              [8km bike]                                
Andy Fedder                                                          
Yama Kimi         [8km bike]                                 
Garrett Oka                                                             
Dana Hamilton                                                         
58:29
58:43
1'00:40
1'03:03
1'04:05
1'04:22
1'05:20
1'05:31
1'06:19
1'06:31 F1
1'10:03
1'10:57
1'12:30
1'12:44
1'13:19
1'13:45
1'14:05
1'15:17
1'15:23
1'15:59
1'16:22
1'19:37
1'20:48
1'12:46 F2
1'25:16 F3
1'27:25 F4
1'28:18 F5
1'28:53 F6
1'28:54
1'29:19
1'29:43 F7
1'30:29
1'32:06
1'32:48
1'41:11
1'41:15
1'44:36
1'54:42
SPRINT TRIATHLON Relay Teams
February 26, 2006
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
Tina Walters
Luca Walters
Kawika Singson
LJ Lopaka
Mary Osborn
Richard Chamberlin
Peaman
Patty Tracey
Garrett Oka
LeAnn Heely

1'01:18

1'07:04

1'11:57

1'36:55

1'41:14
     
2007 Sprint Triathlon