TEAM MANGO RACES
2019 POINT SERIES

ANNUAL MEMBERS
&
1-DAY CLUB MEMBERS
POINTS SERIES
TOP 3 MALE
NAME
M/F
1/1
1/20
2/3
2/10
2/24
4/28
5/12
7/28
9/28
10/13
10/20
TOTAL
PEAMAN PEAMAN
M
19
22
23
45
15
25
21
23
21
23
22
259
MIKE DECARLI
M
15
23
22
25
*
23
*
25
22
*
25
180
MICHAEL HAMILTON
M
*
20
25
*
20
*
19
19
*
19
15
137
                           
TOP 3 FEMALES
LORI MONTGOMERY
F
*
22
25
45
23
*
25
23
22
*
20
210
SHERYL COBB
F
*
15
*
30
*
*
25
*
15
*
15
100
MINDY GRUBER
F
*
15
21
*
15
*
*
15
*
15
15
96
K9 SECURITY
KOA "LITTLE MAN"
MK9
15
15
15
45
15
25
15
15
15
15
15
205
MAKOA
MK9
*
15
*
30
*
*
25
*
15
*
15
100
                           
ANNUAL CLUB MEMBER
ANNUAL MEMBER - ANNUAL MEMBER - ANNUAL MEMBER
 
1-DAY CLUB MEMBER
1-DAY MEMBER - 1-DAY MEMBER - 1-DAY MEMBER
 
NAME
M/F
1/1
1/20
2/3
2/10
2/24
4/28
5/12
7/28
9/28
10/13
10/20
TOTAL PTS
ALIMONT ELISA
F
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
18
18
ANKRUM ADAM
M
*
20
25
*
20
*
19
*
*
20
18
122
ANKRUM AIDEN
M
*
21
25
*
22
*
*
*
*
22
*
90
ANKRUM ARCHER
M
*
*
19
*
19
*
20
*
*
21
20
99
BESON CISCO
M
*
*
*
20
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
20
BIGGERSTAFF
M
22
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
22
BOATWRIGHT DENISE
F
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
16
16
BOGGE FLORIAN FRIEBORG GERMANY
M
23
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
22
BOWEN ROBERT
M
25
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
25
BRESCIANI PETER
M
*
*
16
16
11
*
*
20
*
*
16
79
BRISENO HAILEY
F
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
23
*
*
23
BROWN BREE
F
*
*
*
*
*
25
*
*
*
*
*
25
BUCKINGHAM TODD
M
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
25
*
25
CHILDERS LEVI
M
*
*
21
*
*
*
*
*
23
*
23
67
COBB DAVID
M
*
15
*
30
*
*
25
*
15
*
*
85
COBB MAKOA & KUALUA
K9
*
15
*
30
*
*
25
*
15
*
15
100
COBB SHERYL
F
*
15
*
30
*
*
25
*
15
*
15
100
DECARLI CHRISTINE
F
*
15
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
15
DECARLI MIKE
M
15
23
22
25
*
23
*
25
22
*
25
180
DWAN DAVE
M
*
*
*
21
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
21
EAKIN TINA
F
*
*
*
*
25
*
*
*
25
*
*
50
FAIRCHILD JOE
M
21
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
21
FISCHE JEFF
M
*
*
*
*
10
*
*
22
*
*
*
32
GAMPON DAN
M
*
*
25
*
*
*
*
*
25
*
*
50
GIBSON SAMUEL
M
*
*
*
23
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
23
GRENHOLM ULRIKA STOCKHOLM SWEDEN
F
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
21
25
*
46
GRUBER GERALD
M
*
15
15
*
13
*
*
17
*
17
15
92
GRUBER MINDY
F
*
15
21
*
15
*
*
15
*
15
15
96
HALE ISAAC
M
*
*
*
*
12
*
*
*
*
*
*
12
HALE JONATHON
M
*
*
*
*
10
*
*
*
*
*
  10
HAMILTON MICHAEL
M
*
17
17
18
19
*
23
19
*
19
15
137
HARVEY SUSAN
F
*
*
*
30
15
*
*
*
*
*
*
45
HEATH JONI WISCONSIN
F
25
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
25
HEATH RALPH WISCONSIN
M
17
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
17
HECHANOVA FRANCIS
M
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
21
*
*
*
21
HENBEST DOUG
M
*
*
*
*
*
25
*
*
*
*
*
25
HENDERSON DARLENE CORNING CA
F
*
20
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
20
HENLY WENDY B.C. CANADA
F
*
*
*
25
15
*
*
*
*
*
*
40
HENRY ANITA
F
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
25
*
25
HENRY THOMAS
M
*
*
*
*
10
*
*
*
*
*
*
10
NAME
M/F
1/1
1/20
2/3
2/10
2/24
4/28
5/12
7/28
9/29
10/13
10/20
TOTAL
HILLHOUSE INGRID
F
*
*
*
23
15
*
*
*
*
*
*
38
HOWERTON JOHN
M
*
*
23
45
*
*
*
*
20
15
21
124
IGNACIO ED
M
*
*
15
30
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
45
KERR MIDGE
F
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
23
23
KITTLEMAN ERIN SEATTLE WA
F
*
23
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
23
KOA "LITTLE MAN"
K9
15
15
15
45
15
30
15
15
15
15
15
205
KONSTANTOPOULOS ILIAS CANADA
M
18
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
18
KRELL ANNEMARIE
F
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
15
15
KRELL KENNY
M
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
19
19
LANE TOMMYE
F
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
15
15
LATIFI MICHAEL TORONTO CANADA
M
*
*
*
*
23
*
*
*
*
*
*
23
LEWIS MARK
M
*
*
*
15
*  
*
*
*
*
*
*
15
LIND CLARKE
M
25
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
25
LOGAN DIANE
F
*
*
*
8
*
*
*
*
*
*
16
16
LOSCHIAVO JOE
M
*
15
*
30
*
*
25
*
15
*
*
85
LOVELL NIA
F
*
18
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
18
LOVELL STACI
F
*
21
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
21
McCLEERY JIM
M
*
*
22
15
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
37
McCLINTON SANDY
M
*
*
*
19
*
*
*
*
  *
*
19
MILLER JOHN
M
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
18
15
33
MILLER PAM
F
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
25
17
42
MINOR WENDY
F
*
19
23
*
21
*
23
*
*
*
*
86
MONTGOMERY LORI
F
*
22
25
45
23
*
25
23
22
*
20
205
MORGAN CRAIG
M
*
18
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
18
NAKAMURA BARBIE
F
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
25
*
*
*
25
OBERG SCOTT
M
*
*
18
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
18
OLIVER CHUCK
M
*
*
15
30
15
*
*
*
15
*
15
90
PACKARD CAROLYN
F
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
19
19
PEAMAN PEAMAN
M
19
22
23
45
15
25
21
23
21
23
22
259
PETTIT ANNE
F
*
*
*
*
22
*
*
*
*
*
*
22
PETTIT DON
M
*
*
*
*
15
*
*
*
*
*
*
15
PHILLIPS TOM
M
*
*
15
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
16
PICCUTA DANIEL
M
*
*
20
*
21
*
*
*
*
*
*
41
RANDERSON JOSIAH
M
20
25
*
*
*
*
22
*
*
*
*
67
RANDERSON KYLE
M
*
*
15
*
*
*
15
*
*
*
*
30
RANDERSON LYNNETTE
F
*
15`
15
30
*
*
15
*
*
*
*
75
RANDERSON PAUL
M
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
 
REGAL TOM
M
*
*
*
25
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
25
RENE ERIN
F
25
*
22
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
47
RHODES DENISE
F
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
25
*
25
ROBINSON TIM KISER MOTORCYCLES
M
*
*
*
*
18
*
*
*
*
*
*
18
ROTH LINDSAY
F
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
22
22
RUBIO RICK
M
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
17
17
SAVOIE LEO
M
*
*
15
30
10
*
*
*
*
*
*
55
SCHAPER VINCE
M
*
*
*
25
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
25
NAME
M/F
1/1
1/20
2/3
2/10
2/24
4/28
5/12
7/28
9/29
10/13
10/20
TOTAL
SOLIS BETSY
F
*
*
*
30
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
30
SOLIS TOM
M
15
*
*
30
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
45
STAHL ROBERT
M
*
*
23
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
23
TRAUB MICHAEL
M
*
16
*
*
14
*
*
  *
*
*
30
TORRES BEN
M
*
*
*
*
25
*
*
  *
*
*
25
VAN DYKE SHIRLEY
F
*
25
15
30
15
*
*
  *
*
*
85
VAN GEEN ROB
M
*
*
*
45
*
*
*
  *
*
*
45
VINNEDGE APRIL
F
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
21
21
WEBER FRANZ
M
*
*
*
30
*
*
*
  *
*
*
30
WEBER GERD
M
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
  *
*
*
 
WEDEMANN JOE
M
*
*
*
22
*
*
*
  *
*
  22
WEINBRANDT RICHARD
M
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
15
15
WEINMANN TODD
M
*
*
15
30
*
*
*
  *
*
*
45
WOOD CHUCK
M
*
15
15
30
15
*
*
  15
*
*
90
YAMASAKI LAURA
F
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
25
25